Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quarta-feira
02/05/2018 às 21h18
ATP 250 de Munique (Alemanha) - Saibro - € 561.345
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[1]Alexander Zverev (ALE) v. [C]Yannick Hanfmann (ALE), 6/7(12) 6/4 6/2
[4]Hyeon Chung (COR) v. [C]Matthias Bachinger (ALE), 6/1 6/1
[Q]Martin Klizan (ESL) v. Mirza Basic (BOS), 4/6 6/3 7/5
Jan-Lennard Struff (ALE) v. [SE]Yannick Maden (ALE), 6/3 3/6 6/3
ATP 250 de Istambul (Turquia) - Saibro - € 486.145
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
Laslo Djere (SER) v. [3]Andreas Seppi (ITA), 6/3 6/7(4) 6/3
Taro Daniel (JAP) v. [4]Aljaz Bedene (ESL), 6/2 6/2
[5]Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) v. [Q]Marco Trungelliti (ARG), 6/2 7/6(5)
Rogério Silva (BRA) v. [6]Viktor Troicki (SER), 6/2 6/3
ATP 250 de Estoril (Portugal) - Saibro - € 561.345
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[3]Kyle Edmund (GBR) v. [C]Alex de Minaur (AUS), 6/2 7/5
Frances Tiafoe (EUA) v. [4]Gilles Muller (LUX), 6/4 7/5
João Sousa (POR) v. [C]Pedro Sousa (POR), 4/6 7/6(1) 7/5
[Q]Simone Bolelli (ITA) v. Federico Delbonis (ARG), 3/6 7/5 6/2

Duplas - Primeira rodada
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop (HOL) v. [4]Marcelo Demoliner (BRA)/Santiago Gonzalez (MEX), 6/4 6/4
WTA International de Praga (República Tcheca) - Saibro - US$ 250.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[2]Petra Kvitova (TCH) v. Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS) 6/3 6/1
[6]Shuai Zhang (CHN) v. [Q]Elena-Gabriela Ruse (ROM), 6/4 6/4
[7]Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROM) v. [Q]Antonia Lottner (ALE), 6/0 7/6(7)
[8]Katerina Siniakova (TCH) v. Ekaterina Alexandrova (RUS), 6/4 3/6 6/3
Camila Giorgi (ITA) v. [LL]Tamara Korpatsch (ALE), 6/4 6/2
[LL]Jasmine Paolini (ITA) v. [C]Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (ESL), 6/4 6/1
Samantha Stosur (AUS) v. Denisa Allertova (TCH), 6/4 6/4
Kristyna Pliskova (TCH) v. Qiang Wang (CHN), 6/2 7/6(3)
WTA International de Rabat (Marrocos) - Saibro - US$ 250.000
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[1]Elise Mertens (BEL) v. Laura Siegemund (ALE), 6/7(5) 6/0 3/1 des.
[7]Aleksandra Krunic (SER) v. Sara Sorribes (ESP), 6/3 6/1
[Q]Tamara Zidansek (ESV) v. [8]Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE), 7/6(6) 3/6 6/3
Sara Errani (ITA) v. Johanna Larsson (SUE), 6/3 6/0
Ajla Tomljanovic (AUS) v. Kirsten Flipkens (BEL), 6/3 6/2
Jana Fett (CRO) v. [LL]Magdalena Frech (POL), 6/2 6/4
[Q]Paula Badosa (ESP) v. Polona Hercog (ESV), 6/7(5) 6/1 6/2
[C]Katarina Zavatska (UCR) v. [LL]Alexandra Dulgheru (ROM), 7/5 2/6 6/4

ITF de Charleston (EUA) - Saibro - US$ 80 mil
Segunda rodada
[4]Nicole Gibbs (USA) v. Paula Goncalves (BRA); 6/3 7/6(5)


Challenger de Savannah (EUA) - Saibro - US$ 75 mil
Segunda rodada
Guilherme Clezar (BRA) v. Enrique Lopez (ESP); 0/6 7/6(4) 6/4
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) v. Jay Clarke (GBR); 6/7(3) 6/3 6/3


Future de São Paulo (SP) - Saibro - US$ 15 mil
Segunda rodada
[2]Rafael Matos (BRA) v. André Miele (BRA); 6/3 6/3
[3]Oscar José Gutierrez (BRA) v. João Lucas Reis (BRA), 6/4 6/3
Igor Marcondes (BRA) v. Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA), 5/7 7/5 6/3
Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA) v. Nicolas Santos (BRA), 7/6(4) 6/3

Comentários
Raquete novo
Mundo Tênis