Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta terça-feira
08/05/2018 às 23h59
Masters 1000 de Madri (Espanha) - Saibro - € 7.190.930
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
Milos Raonic (CAN) v. [3]Grigor Dimitrov (BUL), 7/5 3/6 6/3
[4]Juan Martin del Potro (ARG) v. Damir Dzumhur (BOS), 6/3 6/3
Denis Shapovalov (CAN) v. Benoit Paire (FRA), 7/6(5) 4/6 6/4
Dusan Lajovic (SER) v. Richard Gasquet (FRA), 7/6(1) 7/6(1)

Primeira rodada
Borna Coric (CRO) v. [9]Pablo Carreño (ESP), 6/4 6/2
[11]Roberto Bautista (ESP) v. Jared Donaldson (EUA), 6/7 (3) 6/4 6/4
Pablo Cuevas (URU) v. [12]Jack Sock (EUA), 6/7(5) 6/4 6/0
Leonardo Mayer (ARG) v. [16]Fabio Fognini (ITA), 6/3 6/4
Robin Haase (HOL) v. Hyeon Chung (COR), 6/2 6/0
Philipp Kohlschreiber (ALE) v. Yuichi Sugita (JAP), 6/4 6/3
[Q]Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) v. [C]Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE), 5/7 6/4 7/6(3)
Jan-Lennard Struff (ALE) v. [Q]Marius Copil (ROM), 6/4 6/4
Fernando Verdasco (ESP) v. Paolo Lorenzi (ITA), 7/5 6/4
Albert Ramos (ESP) v. Peter Gojowczyk (ALE), 5/7 6/2 7/5
Kyle Edmund (GBR) v. Daniil Medvedev (RUS), 6/4 6/0
Ryan Harrison (EUA) v. [C]Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP), 6/4 7/6(7)
WTA Premier de Madri (Espanha) - Saibro - US$ 6.685.828
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[1]Simona Halep (ROM) v. Elise Mertens (BEL), 6/0 6/3
[3]Garbiñe Muguruza (ESP) v. Donna Vekic (CRO), 2/6 6/4 6/1
Carla Suárez (ESP) v. [4]Elina Svitolina (UCR), 2/6 7/6(3) 6/4
[10]Petra Kvitova (TCH) v. [C]Monica Puig (PRI), 6/3 7/6(8)
[14]Daria Kasatkina (RUS) v. Sorana Cirstea (ROM), 6/3 6/1
[Q]Kristyna Pliskova (TCH) v. [C]Sara Sorribes (ESP), 7/5 6/2
Anett Kontaveit (EST) v. Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR), 6/2 4/6 6/2
[Q]Bernarda Pera (EUA) v. Johanna Konta (GBR), 6/4 6/3

Challenger de Aix en Provence (França) - Saibro - € 127 mil
Primeira rodada
[8]Thiago Monteiro (BRA) v. Mats Moraing (ALE), 6/2 6/3

Future de Brasília (DF) - Saibro - US$ 15 mil
Primeira rodada
[1]Christian Lindell (SUE) v. Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG); 6/4 6/3
[3]Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) v. Diego Matos (BRA); 6/0 6/2
[4]Rafael Matos (BRA) v. Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG); 6/2 3/6 6/3
[5]Oscar Gutierrez (BRA) v. Andre Miele (BRA); 6/3 6/4
Marcelo Zormann (BRA) v. Alejo Vilaro (ARG); 6/4 7/6(5)
Mateus Alves (BRA) v. Felipe Garla (BRA); 3/6 6/3 6/2
Alejandro Tabilo (CHI) v. Fermin Tenti (ARG); 5/7 6/2 6/3
Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA) v. Fernando Yamacita (BRA); 6/3 4/6 6/2
Christian Oliveira (BRA) v. Igor Marcondes (BRA); 6/2 6/2
Camilo Carabelli (ARG) v. Francisco Comesana (ARG); 6/2 6/3
Paulo dos Santos (BRA) v. Lorenzo Gagliardo (ARG), 6/4 7/6(5)

Comentários
Loja TenisBrasil
Mundo Tênis