Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados deste sábado
23/02/2014 às 02h01
ATP 250 de Halle (Alemanha) - Grama - € 809.600
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
Semifinal[1]Rafael Nadal (ESP) v. [8]Pablo Andujar (ESP), 2/6 6/3 7/6(10)
Alexandr Dolgopolov (UCR) v. [2]David Ferrer (ESP), 6/4 6/4
WTA Premier de Birmingham (Inglaterra) - Grama - US$ 710.000
Veja a CHAVE
FEMININA
Semifinal
[1]Klara Zakopalova (TCH) v. Teliana Pereira (BRA), 6/2 6/1
[5]Kurumi Nara (JAP) v. [Q]Nastassja Burnett (ITA), 6/4 3/6 6/2
Duplas - final
Irina Begu (ROM)/Maria Irigoyen (ARG) v. Johanna Larsson (SUE)/Chanelle Scheepers (AFS), 6/2 6/0
ATP 250 de Nice (França) - Saibro - € 485.760
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
Semifinal
Ernests Gulbis (LET) v. [1]Richard Gasquet (FRA), 6/3 6/2
[2]Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) v. Jan-Lennard Struff (ALE), 7/6(4) 7/5
ATP 250 de Düsseldorf (Alemanha) - Saibro - € 485.760
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
Semifinal
[7]Marin Cilic (CRO) v. [2]John Isner (EUA), 7/6(5) 6/3
[4]Kevin Anderson (AFS) v. [Q]Steve Johnson (EUA), 6/2 6/4
WTA International de Nuremberg (Alemanha) - Saibro - US$ 250.000
Veja a CHAVE
FEMININA
Final
[C]Venus Williams (EUA) v. Alizé Cornet (FRA), 6/3 6/0
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
WTA de Florianópolis (SC) - Sintético - US$ 250 mil
Qualificatório - primeira rodada
Alexandra Panova (RUS) v. [C]Nathalia Rossi (BRA), 6/4 6/1
Alizé Lim (FRA) v. [C]Laura Pigossi (BRA), 6/3 6/3
Mariana Duque Marino (COL) v. [C]Eduarda Piai (BRA), 7/5 6/3
[C]Maria Fernanda Alves (BRA) vs. Irina Camelia Begu (ROM) - adiado
ATP de São Paulo (SP) - Saibro - US$ 560 mil
Qualificatório - Primeira rodada
Caio Zampieri (BRA) v. Victor Pereira (BRA), 6/1 6/2
Wilson Leite (BRA) v. Eduardo Dischinger (BRA), 6/4 6/4
Thiago Monteiro (BRA) v. Marcos Dias (BRA), 6/2 3/6 6/1
João Walendovsky (BRA) v. Osni Júnior (BRA), 6/3 6/2
Christopher Kas (ALE) v. Charles Costa (BRA), 6/2 6/0
Gastão Elias (POR) v. Ricardo Hocevar (BRA), 6/4 6/2
Philipp Oswald (AUT) v. Flávio Saretta (BRA), 6/2 6/2
Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA) v. Enrico Becuzzi (ITA), 6/3 6/0
Potito Starace (ITA) v. Idio Escobar (BRA), 6/1 6/2
Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) v. André Ghem (BRA), 6/4 7/6(7)
Martin Emmrich (ALE) v. André Sá (BRA), 6/3 7/5
Comentários