Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta terça-feira
14/08/2013 às 00h19
WTA International de Taipei (Taiwan) - Sintético - US$ 125 mil
Veja a CHAVE
FEMININA
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
Segunda rodada[3]David Ferrer (ESP) v. [C]Ryan Harrison (EUA), 7/6(5) 3/6 6/4
[5]Roger Federer (SUI) v. Philipp Kohlschreiber (ALE), 6/3 7/6(7)
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v. [C]Brian Baker (EUA), 6/3 6/2
Julien Benneteau (FRA) v. Radek Stepanek (TCH), 6/2 5/7 7/6(4)
Primeira rodada[9]Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI) v. Andreas Seppi (ITA), 6/3 6/4
Feliciano López (ESP) v. [10]Kei Nishikori (JAP), 6/4 7/6(4)
[11]Tommy Haas (ALE) v. Kevin Anderson (AFS), 6/4 6/4
[12]Milos Raonic (CAN) v. [C]Jack Sock (EUA), 2/6 6/4 6/3
[SE]Vasek Pospisil (CAN) v. [15]Gilles Simon (FRA), 6/3 1/1 des.
Nikolay Davydenko (RUS) v. Benoit Paire (FRA), 7/6(8) 6/3
Tommy Robredo (ESP) v. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA), 7/6(6) 6/7(7) 6/2
Jarkko Nieminen (FIN) v. [Q]Edouard Vasselin (FRA), 6/3 6/4
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v. Ernests Gulbis (LET), 7/5 6/3
John Isner (EUA) v. Florian Mayer (ALE), 6/3 6/4
[Q]Benjamin Becker (ALE) v. [Q]Pablo Andujar (ESP), 6/1 6/4
Duplas - Primeira rodada[C]James Blake/Steve Johnson (EUA) v. Marcelo Melo (BRA)/Ivan Dodig (CRO), 6/2 7/5
Challenger de São Paulo (Brasil) - Sintético - US$ 125.000
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[2]Victoria Azarenka (BLR) v. [Q]Vania King (EUA), 6/1 7/6(6)
Sloane Stephens (EUA) v. [3]Maria Sharapova (RUS), 2/6 7/6(5) 6/3
Primeira rodada
[10]Caroline Wozniacki (DIN) v. Shuai Peng (CHN), 6/1 6/1
Elena Vesnina (RUS) v. [13]Kirsten Flipkens (BEL), 3/6 6/1 6/3
[14]Jelena Jankovic (SER) v. Sabine Lisicki (ALE), 7/6(5) 5/7 6/2
Alizé Cornet (FRA) v. [15]Ana Ivanovic (SER), 2/6 7/6(8) 6/4
Mona Barthel (ALE) v. Lucie Safarova (TCH), 6/3 6/4
[Q]Andrea Petkovic (ALE) v. [C]Daniela Hantuchova (ESL), 2/6 6/4 6/1
Varvara Lepchenko (EUA) v. Flavia Pennetta (ITA), 6/2 2/6 6/2
[Q]Polona Hercog (ESV) v. Dominika Cibulkova (ESL), 6/2 6/4
Jamie Hampton (EUA) v. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS), 7/5 4/6 6/3
Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) v. [Q]Annika Beck (ALE), 6/3 6/2
Magdalena Rybarikova (ESL) v. Julia Goerges (ALE), 6/2 4/6 6/4
[LL]Monica Niculescu (ROM) v. Yanina Wickmayer (BEL), 6/1 6/2
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
Future de Natal (RN) - Saibro - US$ 10 mil
Primeira rodada
Christian Lindell (SUE) v. [1]Ricardo Hocevar (BRA), 7/6(3) 6/3
Fernando Romboli (BRA) v. [2]Bruno Sant'anna (BRA), 6/2 4/6 6/1
Fernando Alburqueque (BRA) v. [5]Tiago Lopes (BRA), 6/4 6/2
[6]Fabricio Neis (BRA) v. Augusto Laranja (BRA), 4/6 6/3 6/1
[7]João Pedro Sorgi (BRA) v. Marcelo Zormann (BRA), 6/3 6/4
Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA) v. Caio Silva (BRA), 6/2 6/1
Alexandre Tsuchyia (BRA) v. Artur Completo (POR), 6/2 6/1
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) v. Luiz Felipe Inaima (BRA), 6/3 6/4
Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) v. Luiz Nascimento (BRA), 6/4 6/2
Rafael Camilo (BRA) v. Thomas Ramos (BRA), 6/2 6/0
Comentários