Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta terça-feira
02/10/2018 às 23h47
ATP 500 de Pequim (China) - Sintético - US$ 4.658.510
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[1]Juan Martin del Potro (ARG) vs. Albert Ramos (ESP), 7/5 6/2
[2]Alexander Zverev (ALE) v. Roberto Bautista (ESP), 6/4 6/4
[3]Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v. [LL]Tennys Sandgren (EUA), 7/5 6/3
[4]Fabio Fognini (ITA) v. [Q]Radu Albot (MDA), 1/6 6/3 6/3
Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) v. [6]Jack Sock (EUA), 6/7(6) 7/5 6/2
[8]Marco Cecchinato (ITA) v. [C]Marcos Baghdatis (CHP), 1/6 6/4 7/5
Fernando Verdasco (ESP) v. Gael Monfils (FRA), 2/6 7/6(3) 7/6(5)
[Q]Matteo Berrettini (ITA) v. Leonardo Mayer (ARG), 6/3 6/2
Filip Krajinovic (SER) v. Mischa Zverev (ALE), 6/1 6/4
Andrey Rublev (RUS) v. [SE]João Sousa (POR), 6/0 6/4
ATP 500 de Tóquio (Japão) - Sintético - US$ 1.928.580
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
Jan-Lennard Struff (ALE) v. [1]Marin Cilic (CRO), 3/6 6/4 7/6(1)
[5]Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) v. [C]Taro Daniel (JAP), 6/1 6/3
[8]Richard Gasquet (FRA) v. [Q]Denis (EUA), 7/6(8) 6/3
Stan Wawrinka (SUI) v. [SE]Taylor Fritz (EUA), 6/3 6/4
Frances Tiafoe (EUA) v. Maximilian Marterer (ALE), 7/5 6/4
Jeremy Chardy (FRA) v. Damir Dzumhur (BOS), 4/6 6/3 6/3
Challenger de Campinas (Brasil) - Saibro - US$ 50.000
Veja a CHAVE MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
Ulises Blanch (EUA) v. [1]Pablo Cuevas (URU), 6/4 6/7(4) 6/4
[2]Federico Delbonis (ARG) v. Alexander Zhurbin (RUS), 6/4 6/0
[6]Facundo Bagnis (ARG) v. [Q]Emilio Gomez (EQU), 6/4 4/6 6/1
[7]Carlos Berlocq (ARG) v. [RP]Facundo Mena (ARG), 6/3 6/1
[C]Felipe Alves (BRA) v. Federico Coria (ARG), 6/3 3/6 6/1
Fabrizio Onago (ITA) v. [Q]João Souza (BRA), 7/6(5) 7/6(6)
Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) v. Facundo Arguello (ARG), 6/3 7/6(3)
Martin Cuevas (URU) v. Hernan Casanova (ARG), 6/2 7/5
Gastão Elias (POR) v. [Q]Camilo Carabelli (ARG), 6/4 6/2
Rogério Silva (BRA) v. [Q]Nicolas Alvarez (PER), 6/3 6/3
Christian Garin (CHI) v. Guilherme Clezar (BRA), 6/7(5) 7/6(1) 6/4
WTA Premier de Pequim (China) - Sintético - US$ 8.285.274
Veja a CHAVE FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[3]Angelique Kerber (ALE) vs. Carla Suárez (ESP), 7/6(4) 6/1
[4]Caroline Garcia (FRA) v. [Q]Polona Hercog (ESV), 7/6(2) 6/3
[8]Naomi Osaka (JAP) v. Danielle Collins (EUA), 6/1 6/0
[9]Sloane Stephens (EUA) v. [C]Saisai Zheng (CHN), 6/1 6/3
[11]Kiki Bertens (HOL) v. Kirsten Flipkens (BEL), 6/1 6/1
[C]Qiang Wang (CHN) v. [12]Jelena Ostapenko (LET), 6/0 6/0
Aryna Sabalenka (BLR) v. [14]Garbiñe Muguruza (ESP), 7/5 6/4
Anett Kontaveit (EST) v. Laura Siegemund (ALE), 2/6 6/3 6/2
Dominika Cibulkova (ESL) v. Daria Gavrilova (AUS), 6/3 6/3
[Q]Katerina Siniakova (TCH) v. Aleksandra Krunic (SER), 7/6(2) 6/2
Comentários
Loja TenisBrasil
Mundo Tênis