Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta segunda-feira
30/09/2013 às 14h46
ATP 250 de Memphis (EUA) - Sintético coberto - US$ 647.675
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
Primeira rodada[C]Lleyton Hewitt (AUS) v. [7]Tommy Haas (ALE), 7/6(6) 6/3
Bernard Tomic (AUS) v. [C]Ze Zhang (CHN), 7/6(4) 6/4
Philipp Kohlschreiber (ALE) v. Albert Montañes (ESP), 7/5 1/6 7/6(4)
Fabio Fognini (ITA) v. Tommy Robredo (ESP), 7/5 4/6 6/3
[Q]Roberto Bautista (ESP) v. Grigor Dimitrov (BUL), 6/4 6/2
ATP 250 de Buenos Aires (Argentina) - Saibro - US$ 567.760
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[2]Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) v. Gael Monfils (FRA), 6/3 7/6(8)
[6]Nicolas Almagro (ESP) v. [Q]Benjamin Becker (ALE), 7/6(4) 7/6(3)
Jarkko Nieminen (FIN) v. Juan Monaco (ARG), 7/6(4) 6/1
Alexandr Dolgopolov (UCR) v. Daniel Brands (ALE), 6/3 6/1
Duplas - Primeira rodada
[3]Ivan Dodig (CRO)/Marcelo Melo (BRA) v. [C]Kei Nishikori/Yasutaka Uchiyama (JAP), 6/4 6/1
ATP 500 de Roterdã (Holanda) - Sintético - € 1.500.755
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
Andrea Petkovic (ALE) v. [2]Victoria Azarenka (BLR), 6/4 2/6 6/4
[5]Sara Errani (ITA) v. Misaki Doi (JAP), 6/3 6/2
[8]Jelena Jankovic (SER) v. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS), 1/6 6/4 6/0
[14]Ana Ivanovic (SER) v. Flavia Pennetta (ITA), 7/6(9) 6/1
Eugenie Bouchard (CAN) v. Magdalena Rybarikova (ESL), 6/4 6/1
Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS) v. Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE), 6/1 6/1
Bojana Jovanovski (SER) v. Sorana Cirstea (ROM), 6/3 6/2
Galina Voskoboeva (CAZ) v. Sharon Fichman (CAN), 6/4 6/3
Shuai Zhang (CHN) v. Shuai Peng (CHN), 6/3 6/3
Polona Hercog (ESV) v. Monica Puig (PUR), 6/1 6/4
Lucie Safarova (TCH) v. Kaia Kanepi (EST), 6/3 6/3
WTA Premier de Doha (Qatar) - Sintético - US$ 2.440.070
Veja a CHAVE
FEMININA
Primeira rodada
Gastão Elias (POR) vs. Thiago Monteiro (BRA) - adiado
Carlos Salamanca (COL) vs. Antonio Veic (CRO) - adiado
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) vs. Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) - adiado
Patríco Heras (ARG) vs. Guido Pella (ARG) - adiado
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
Future de Rio Preto (SP) - Saibro - US$ 15 mil
Primeira rodada - adiada
Guilherme Oliveira (BRA) vs. Rafael Camilo (BRA)
Leonardo Telles (BRA) vs. [6]André Miele (BRA)
João Pedro Sorgi [8] (BRA) vs. Filipe Brandão (BRA)
Eduardo Russi (BRA) vs. Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)
Renato dos Santos (BRA) vs. Felipe Fonseca (BRA)
Eduardo Dischinger (BRA) vs. Ídio Escobar (BRA)
Comentários