Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta terça-feira
31/07/2013 às 02h02
ATP 250 de Viena (Áustria) - Sintético - € 571.755
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
Segunda rodadaLeonardo Mayer (ARG) v. [1]Philipp Kohlschreiber (ALE), 6/4 7/6(4)
[8]Marcel Granollers (ESP) v. Horacio Zeballos (ARG), 6/0 2/0 des.
Primeira rodadaDaniel Brands (ALE) v. [5]Carlos Berlocq (ARG), 7/6(4) 2/6 6/2
Victor Hanescu (ROM) v. Aljaz Bedene (ESV), 6/2 6/1
[Q]Jan Hajek (TCH) v. [LL] Aldin Setkic (BIH), 6/2 6/1
Robin Haase (HOL) v. Guillaume Rufin (FRA), 6/4 7/6(4)
[C]Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) v. [Q]Dennis Novak (AUT), 6/4 6/4
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) v. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA), 6/7(1) 6/3 7/6(4)
ATP 250 de Moscou (Russia) - Sintético - US$ 823.550
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[C]Jack Sock (EUA) v. Igor Sijsling (HOL), 6/4 6/2
[Q]Alex Kuznetsov (EUA) v. Alex Bogomolov Jr. (RUS), 3/6 6/4 6/3
Ryan Harrison (EUA) v. Lleyton Hewitt (AUS), 6/3 7/5
Dmitry Tursunov (RUS) v. [LL]Jesse Levine (CAN), 7/6(5) 7/5
Grega Zemlja (ESV) v. [Q]Tim Smyczek (EUA), 6/1 6/7(8) 6/1
[C]James Duckworth (AUS) v. [Q]Yuichi Sugita (JAP), 6/2 6/2
Segunda rodada
[4]Milos Raonic (CAN) v. [Q]Samuel Groth (AUS), 7/5 6/4
[6]Sam Querrey (EUA) v. Denis Istomin (UZB), 4/6 6/3 7/6(9)
[Q]Somdev Devvarman (IND) v. [9]Alexandr Dolgopolov (UCR), 6/3 7/6(4)
[11]Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v. Xavier Malisse (BEL), 7/6(4) 6/4
[14]Bernard Tomic (AUS) v. David Goffin (BEL), 6/1 6/3
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) v. [15]Nikolay Davydenko (RUS), 6/4 7/5
[16]Marcos Baghdatis (CHP) v. Lukas Lacko (ESL), 6/7(2) 6/2 6/4
Duplas - primeira rodada
Mardy Fish (EUA)/Radek Stepanek (TCH) v. [4]Marcelo Melo (BRA)/Ivan Dodig (CRO), 4/6 7/5 11-9
WTA International de Luxemburgo (Luxemburgo) - Sintético - US$ 235.000
Veja a CHAVE
FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[8]Carla Suarez (ESP) v. Sachie Ishizu (JAP), 6/4 6/3
Coco Vandeweghe (EUA) v. Allie Kiick (EUA), 6/1 6/2
Urszula Radwanska (POL) v. Marina Erakovic (NZL), 7/6(3) 6/4
Sesil Karatantcheva (CAZ) v. Julia Goerges (ALE), 6/3 7/5
Laura Robson (GBR) v. Ayumi Morita (JAP), 4/6 7/5 6/2
Daniela Hatuchova (ESL) v. Tamira Paszek (AUT), 6/0 6/0
ATP 250 de Estocolmo (Suécia) - Sintético - € 600.565
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[1][C]Angelique Kerber (ALE) vs. [Q] Irina Falconi (EUA), 6/2 6/3
[3]Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) v. Eugenie Bouchard (CAN), 6/4 6/2
[4]Alizé Cornet (FRA) v. Yanina Wickmayer (BEL), 6/1 6/3
[5]Sorana Cirstea (ROM) v. Lesia Tsurenko (UCR), 7/5 1/1 des.
[6]Mona Barthel (ALE) v. Stefanie Voegele (SUI), 6/2 6/2
[8]Madison Keys (EUA) v. [Q]Michelle de Brito (POR), 7/5 6/3
Monica Niculescu (ROM) v. [C]Taylor Townsend (EUA), 6/3 6/0
Heather Watson (GBR) v. [Q]Alexandra Mueller (EUA), 6/7(5) 6/4 6/3
Caroline Garcia (FRA) v. Anna Tatishvili (GEO), 0/6 7/6(5) 6/4
Alison Riske (EUA) v. Vania King (EUA), 6/3 7/5
WTA Premier de Moscou (Russia) - Sintético - US$ 795.707
Veja a CHAVE
FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[1]João Souza (BRA) vence Marcelo Arevalo (ESA), 6/3 7/6(5)
[2]Paul Capdeville (CHI) v. [Q]Alexandre Schnitman (BRA), 6/0 6/2
[3]Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) v. Emilio Gomez (EQU), 7/6(3) 6/3
[4]Guido Andreozzi (ARG) v. [C]Marcelo Demoliner (BRA), 6/3 6/2
[5]Guilherme Clezar (BRA) v. [LL]Marcelo Tebet (BRA), 6/2 6/0
[8]Marco Trungelliti (ARG) v. Nicolas Barrientos (COL), 7/6(2) 4/6 6/4
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA) v. Bruno Sant'anna (BRA), 4/6 7/6(5) 7/5
Blaz Rola (ESV) v. [Alt]Gonzalo Lama (CHI), 6/3 6/2
Andres Molteni (ARG) v. [Q]Bruno Semenzato (BRA), 6/3 6/1
Julio Campozano (QUE) v. [Q]Christian Lindell (SUE), 6/1 2/6 6/4
[PR]Eduardo Schwank (ARG) v. [Alt]Tiago Lopes (BRA), 7/6(1) 6/4
[Q]Christian Garin (CHI) v. João Pedro Sorgi (BRA) ,6/3 6/0
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
Challenger de Segovia (Espanha) - Sintético - €42.500
Primeira rodada
[8]Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) v. Thiago Alves (BRA), 6/3 6/2
Future de Porto Velho (RO) - Sintético - US$ 15 mil
Primeira rodada
[2]Thales Turini (BRA) v. Charles Costa (BRA), 6/0 6/1
Guilherme Hadlich (BRA) v. [3]Daniel Dutra (BRA), 5/4 des.
[4]Nicolas Santos (BRA) v. Rafael Camilo (BRA), 5/7 6/2 6/1
Idio Escobar (BRA) v. [5]Wilson Leite (BRA), 7/5 6/2
[6]Fabricio Neis (BRA) v. Oscar Gutierrez (BRA), 6/2 7/5
[7]Eduardo Dischinger (BRA) v. Renan Espricigo (BRA), 6/2 7/5
Gustavo Guerses (BRA) v. Eduardo Russi (BRA), 6/1 6/2
Augusto Laranja (BRA) v. Athila Rauch (BRA), 6/3 6/1
ITF de São Paulo (SP) - Saibro - US$ 10 mil
Primeira rodada
[1]Fernanda Brito (CHI) v. Maria Beirão (BRA), 6/0 6/2
[3]Laura Pigossi (BRA) v. Suellen Abel (BRA), 7/5 6/1
Marcela Bueno (BRA) v. Carla Avella (ARG), 6/7(5) 6/3 6/2
Bianca Botto (PER) v. Roxane Vaisemberg (BRA), 6/3 6/1
Gabriela Sanabria (PAR) v. Marcela Valle (BRA), 7/5 3/6 7/5
Guadalupe Rojas (ARG) v. Sofia Blanco (ARG), 6/4 1/6 6/2
Comentários