Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quarta-feira
26/09/2012 às 22h49
Aberto da Austrália (Austrália) - Sintético - US$ 31.100.000
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
Segunda rodada[1]Janko Tipsarevic (SER) v. [Q]Hiroki Moriya (JAP), 6/4 6/4
[7]Jarkko Nieminen (FIN) v. Philipp Petzschner (ALE), 7/6(1) 6/2
Primeira rodadaIvo Karlovic (CRO) v. Marinko Matosevic (AUS), 6/3 6/4
Go Soeda (JAP) v. [C]Danai Udomchoke (TAI), 6/4 7/5
Gael Monfils (FRA) v. [Q]Kevin Anderson (AFS), 6/4 2/6 7/5
Duplas - primeira rodadaJamie Murray (GBR)/André Sá (BRA) v. [2]Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)/
Scott Lipsky (EUA), 6/4 3/6 10-7
Aberto da Austrália (Austrália) - Sintético - US$ 31.100.000
Veja a CHAVE
FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[7]Julien Benneteau (FRA) v. Matthew Ebden (AUS), 7/5 6/2
Vasek Pospisil (CAN) v. [Q]Michael Yani (EUA), 6/3 7/5
Primeira rodada
[5]Feliciano Lopez (ESP) v. Lukas Lacko (ESL), 6/3 7/6(3)
Denis Istomin (UZB) v. [6]Pablo Andujar (ESP), 6/3 6/2
Alejandro Falla (COL) vs. Rajeev Ram (EUA), 7/6(4) 4/2 des.
Nikolay Davydenko (RUS) v. [LL]Sanam Singh (IND), 7/5 6/4
Alex Bogomolov Jr. (RUS) v. [Q Dominic Inglot (GBR), 7/5 6/3
WTA Premier de Paris (França) - Sintético - US$ 690.000
Veja a CHAVE
FEMININA
Oitavas de final
[1]Victoria Azarenka (BLR) v. [14]Roberta Vinci (ITA), 6/4 6/2
[2]Maria Sharapova (RUS) v. [16]Lucie Safarova (TCH), 6/2 7/6(5)
[3]Agnieszka Radwanska (POL) v. [Q]Jamie Hampton (EUA), 6/4 6/3
[5]Angelique Kerber (ALE) v. Urszula Radwanska (POL), 6/1 6/1
[6]Sara Errani (ITA) v. [9]Marion Bartoli (FRA), 3/6 6/2 6/2
[10]Caroline Wozniacki (DIN) v. [7]Na Li (CHN), 4/6 6/3 6/4
[8]Samantha Stosur (AUS) v. [12]Dominika Cibulkova (ESL), 6/4 7/5
[17]Nadia Petrova (RUS) v. Petra Martic (CRO), 7/6(2) 6/7(1) 6/4
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
Future de Belém (PA) - Sintético - US$ 15 mil
Segunda rodada
[1]Agustin Velotti (ARG) v. Thiago Monteiro (BRA), 7/5 6/4
Augusto Laranja (BRA) v. [2]Leonardo Kirche (BRA), 6/4 6/2
[4]Jorge Aguilar (CHI) v. André Miele (BRA), 7/5 6/4
[7]André Ghem (BRA) v. Nikolaus Moser (AUT), 6/7 6/1 6/2
Fabiano de Paula (BRA) v. Nicolas Santos (BRA); 7/5 6/2
José Pereira (BRA) v. Eduardo Dischinger (BRA); 6/4 6/2
João Sorgi (BRA) v. Diego Matos (BRA); 6/4 3/6 6/1
Fabrício Neis (BRA) v. Philipp Bester (CAN), w.o.
Comentários