Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta terça-feira
13/02/2013 às 03h06
ATP 250 de Munique (Alemanha) - Saibro - € 467.800
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
Primeira rodada[5]Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) v. [Q]Guilherme Clezar (BRA), 7/6(4) 5/7 7/6(1)
Guido Pella (ARG) v. [6]Fabio Fognini (ITA), 7/6(6) 1/6 6/1
[8]Albert Ramos (ESP) v. Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP), 6/3 7/5
Carlos Berlocq (ARG) v. Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS), 6/3 6/4
Filippo Volandri (ITA) v. Daniel Gimeno (ESP), 6/3 3/6 7/6(6)
Duplas - primeira rodada[2]Alexander Peya (AUT)/Bruno Soares (BRA) v. Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo/Tommy Robredo (ESP), 6/4 6/3
Oliver Marach (AUT)/Horacio Zeballos (ARG) v. [4]André Sá (BRA)/Lukas Dlouhy (TCH), 7/5 6/0
Rafael Nadal (ESP)/David Nalbandian (ARG) v. Pablo Andujar/Guillermo Garcia-López (ESP), 6/3 3/6 11-9
ATP 250 de Oeiras (Portugal) - Saibro - € 467.800
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[2]Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG) v. [C]Gael Monfils (FRA), 6/3 6/4
[C]Thiemo de Bakker (HOL) v. Mikhail Youzhny (RUS), 3/6 7/6(2) 4/1 des.
[Q]Ernests Gulbis (LET) v. Robin Haase (HOL), 6/2 6/1
Julien Benneteau (FRA) v. Tobias Kamke (FRA), 6/3 6/2
Jarkko Nieminen (FIN) v. David Goffin (BEL), 6/0 6/0
WTA Premier de Stuttgart (Alemanha) - Saibro - US$ 795.707
Veja a CHAVE
FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[Q]Tim Smyczek (EUA) v. [5]Fernando Verdasco (ESP), 6/3 6/3
[6]Denis Istomin (UZB) v. [Q]Ryan Sweeting (EUA), 6/3 6/4
[7]Marinko Matosevic (AUS) v. [C]Jack Sock (EUA) 7/6(5) 6/1
Vasek Pospisil (CAN) v. Evgeny Donskoy (RUS), 7/5 6/1
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS) v. Blaz Kavcic (ESV), 3/6 6/4 7/6(2)
Benjamin Becker (ALE) v. Ryan Harrison (EUA), 6/7(3) 7/5 6/3
Masters 1000 de Madri (Espanha) - Saibro - € 3.368.265
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[2]Serena Williams (EUA) v. Daria Gavrilova (RUS), 6/2 6/1
[3]Maria Sharapova (RUS) v. Caroline Garcia (FRA), 6/3 6/2
Mona Barthel (ALE) v. [5]Angelique Kerber (ALE), 6/1 6/2
Primeira rodada
[9]Marion Bartoli (FRA) v. Francesca Schiavone (ITA), 7/6(5) 6/3
[11]Nadia Petrova (RUS) v. Andrea Hlavackova (TCH), 6/2 6/3
Ekaterina Bychkova (RUS) v. [12]Maria Kirilenko (RUS), 3/0 des.
[15]Roberta Vinci (ITA) v. Yanina Wickmayer (BEL), 6/2 2/1 des.
[16]Sloane Stephens (EUA) v. Anna Tatishvili (GEO), 6/2 6/2
[17]Lucie Safarova (TCH) v. Eleni Daniilidou (GRE), 6/2 6/3
Sorana Cirstea (ROM) v. [C]Ons Jabeuer (TUN), 2/6 6/3 6/0
Monica Niculescu (ROM) vs. Jelena Jankovic (SER), 6/4 6/1
Christina McHale (EUA) v. Vera Dushevina (RUS), 6/1 6/2
Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) v. Carla Suarez (ESP), 6/1 6/2
Urszula Radwanska (POL) v. [Q]Nadiya Kichenok (UCR), 6/1 6/0
Klara Zakopalova (TCH) v. Varvara Lepchenko (EUA), 7/6(8) 3/0 des.
Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) v. Tadeja Majeric (ESV), 6/4 6/4
Romina Oprandi (SUI) v. Tsvetana Pironkova (BUL), 7/6(2) 7/5
Daniela Hantuchova (ESL) v. Laura Robson (GBR), 6/4 6/1
Timea Babos (HUN) v. Heidi El Tabakh (CAN), 6/2 6/3
WTA International de Oeiras (Portugal) - Saibro - US$ 235.000
Veja a CHAVE
FEMININA
Primeira rodada
[1]Mandy Minella (LUX) v. Arantxa Parra Santonja (ESP), 2/6 6/3 6/2
[2]Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino (ESP) v. Chiara Scholl (EUA), 6/2 6/0
[4]Alexandra Panova (RUS) v. [Q]Masa Zec-Peskiric (ESV), 6/3 6/2
Sharon Fichman (CAN) v. [8]Tatjana Malek (ALE), 6/2 6/0
Eugenie Bouchard (CAN) v. Laura Thorpe (FRA), 7/5 6/2
Estrella Cabeza (ESP) v. [LL]Kateryna Kozlova (UCR), 6/4 6/3
[C]Catalina Castaño (COL) v. Inés Ferrer Suárez (ESP), 6/1 6/3
Sesil Karatantcheva (CAZ) v. Stéphanie Dubois (CAN), 4/6 6/4 7/6(5)
Julia Cohen (EUA) v. Grace Min (EUA). 6/2 6/1
Duplas - primeira rodada
Sharon Fichman (CAN)/Paula Gonçalves (BRA) v. Elena Bogdan/Alexandra Cadantu (ROM), 6/3 6/4
Florencia Molinero (ARG)/Teliana Pereira (BRA) v. Kateryna Kozlova(UCR)/Polina Pekhova, 5/76/3 10-6
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
Comentários