Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quinta-feira
20/07/2012 às 01h13
ATP 250 de Kuala Lumpur (Malásia) - Sintético coberto - US$ 850.000
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
Segunda rodada[1]Nicolas Almagro (ESP) v. Nikolay Davydenko (RUS), 6/4 6/3
[3]Juan Monaco (ARG) v. [Q]Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP), 7/6(4) 6/3
[6]Philipp Kohlschreiber (ALE) v. Fabio Fognini (ITA), 7/5 6/2
Jeremy Chardy (FRA) v. [C]Julian Reister (ALE), 7/5 6/4
Duplas - primeira rodada[Alt]Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA)/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP) v. Robin Haase (HOL)/Jean-Julien Rojer (HOL), 6/3 3/6 13-11
WTA Premier de Pequim (China) - Sintético - US$ 4,828,050
Veja a CHAVE
FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[1]Janko Tipsarevic (SER) v. [Q]Martin Fischer (AUT), 4/6 7/6(1) 6/3
Lukasz Kubot (POL) v. [2]Marcel Granollers (ESP), 6/4 6/2
[Q]Jan Hernych (TCH) v. [7]Santiago Giraldo (COL), 6/2 2/6 6/4
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) v. [Q]Dustin Brown (ALE), 7/6(3) 3/6 6/2
WTA Premier de Tóquio (Japão) - Sintético - US$ 2.168.400
Veja a CHAVE
FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[1]John Isner (EUA) v. [Q]Ruben Bemelmans (BEL), 4/6 6/3 6/4
Gilles Muller (LUX) v. [2]Mardy Fish (EUA), 4/6 2/3 des.
Matthew Ebden (AUS) v. James Blake (EUA), 6/7(6) 6/4 6/4
[C]Jack Sock (EUA) v. [C]Steve Johnson (EUA), 7/6(5) 7/6(5)
ATP 500 de Tóquio (Japão) - Sintético - US$ 1.280.565
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[2]Dominika Cibulkova (ESL) v. Marina Erakovic (NZL), 6/2 6/4
[3]Jelena Jankovic (SER) v. Melinda Czink (HUN), 2/6 6/4 6/4
[5]Christina McHale (EUA) v. Misaki Doi (JAP), 4/6 6/4 6/4
Urszula Radwanska (POL) v. [LL]Melanie Oudin (EUA), 6/2 6/1
ATP 500 de Pequim (China) - Sintético - US$ 2.205.000
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[3]Anabel Medina Garrigues (ESP) vence Johanna Larsson (SUE), 3/1 - adiado por chuva
Mathilde Johansson (FRA) vence Shahar Peer (ISR), 1/0 - adiado por chuva
Arantxa Rus (HOL) vs. Sofia Arvidsson (SUE) - adiado
[C]Mariana Duque-Mariño (COL) vs. [6]Klara Zakopalova (TCH) - adiado
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
Challenger de Bercuit (Bélgica) - Saibro - € 42 mil
Segunda rodada
André Ghem (BRA) v. Matwe Middelkoop (HOL); 6/3 3/6 6/2
ITF de Campos do Jordão (SP) - Sintético - US$ 25 mil
Segunda rodada
Paula Gonçalves (BRA) v. [1] Monique Adamczak (AUS); 6/4 6/4
[2] Donna Vekic (CRO) v. Isabella Robbiani (PAR); 6/4 6/0
Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA) v. [3] Andrea Koch-Benvenuto (CHI); 6/2 6/1
[4] Maria Irigoyen (ARG) v. Gabriela Cé (BRA); 6/2 6/4
[5] Ulrikke Eikiri (NOR) v. Nathalia Rossi (BRA); 6/4 6/1
[6] Maria Fernanda Alves (BRA) v. Montserrat Gonzalez (PAR); 6/4 6/0
[7] Ximena Hermoso (MEX) v. Carla Forte (BRA); 6/2 6/4
[8] Roxane Vaisemberg (BRA) v. Maria Fernanda Alvarez Teran (BOL); 6/7(2) 6/2 6/1
Comentários