Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta quarta-feira
01/03/2012 às 03h25
WTA Premier de Roma (Itália) - Saibro - US$ 2.168.400
Veja a CHAVE
FEMININA
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
Segunda rodada[1]Novak Djokovic (SER) v. Sergiy Stakhovsky (UCR), 7/6(5) 6/3
[2]Roger Federer (SUI) v. Feliciano Lopez (ESP), 7/5 6/3
[3]Andy Murray (GBR) v. [Q]Marco Chiudinelli (SUI), 6/3 6/4
[4]Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) v. Lukas Rosol (TCH), 6/3 6/4
[5]Tomas Berdych (TCH) v. [Q]Lukas Lacko (SVK), 6/1 6/2
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v. [6]Mardy Fish (EUA), 6/2 7/6(0)
[7]Janko Tipsarevic (SER) v. Flavio Cipolla (ITA), 6/7(2) 6/1 6/1
[8]Juan Martin del Potro (ARG) v. [Q]Andrey Golubev (CAZ), 6/4 6/2
Masters 1000 de Roma (Itália) - Saibro - US$ 2.950.475
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[1]David Ferrer (ESP) v. Lukasz Kubot (POL), 6/3 6/3
[2]Nicolas Almagro (ESP) v. Benoit Paire (FRA), 3/6 6/3 6/4
Jeremy Chardy (FRA) v. [4]Kei Nishikori (JPN), 1/6 7/6(8) 6/0
Pablo Andujar (ESP) v. [5]Florian Mayer (ALE), 4/6 7/5 6/4
Santiago Giraldo (COL) v. [7]Marcel Granollers (ESP), 6/4 6/3
[8]Fernando Verdasco (ESP) v. Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG), 6/4 6/2
Carlos Berlocq (ARG) v. Potito Starace (ITA), 6/1 6/4
Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI) v. Albert Ramos (ESP), 6/3 3/6 6/3
Duplas - Primeira rodada
[4]Danielle Bracciali (ITA)/Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL) v. Thomaz Bellucci/Marcelo Melo (BRA), 7/6(3) 7/5
Challenger de Rio Quente (Brasil) - Sintético - US$ 35.000
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[1]John Isner (EUA) v. Ryan Sweeting (EUA), 6/3 6/4
[Q]Marinko Matosevic (AUS) v. [6]Alex Bogomolov Jr. (RUS), 4/6 6/1 6/3
[8]Bernard Tomic (AUS) v. [Q]Tim Smyczek (EUA), 6/1 7/5
Ernests Gulbis (LET) v. Steve Darcis (BEL), 6/7(6) 6/1 6/3
Duplas - Primeira rodada
Michal Mertinak (ESL)/André Sá (BRA) v. Dick Norman (BEL)/Andreas Siljestrom (SUE), 6/4 3/6 10-5
WTA Premier de Bruxelas (Bélgica) - Saibro - US$ 637.000
Veja a CHAVE
FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[5]Petra Martic (CRO) vs. Kurumi Nara (JAP), 6/2 3/6 6/0
[Q]Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) v. Casey Dellacqua (AUS), 6/1 7/5
Olivia Rogowska (AUS) vs. Jelena Dokic (AUS) - adiado
[6]Ayumi Morita (JAP) vs. Misaki Doi (JAP) - adiado
Primeira rodada
[1]Agnieszka Radwanska (POL) vence Akgul Amanmuradova (UZB), 6/2 3/3 - suspenso por chuva
ATP 250 de Nice (França) - Saibro - € 450.000
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
Segunda rodada
[1]Roberta Vinci (ITA) v. Stephanie Foretz Gacon (FRA), 7/5 6/4
[2]Flavia Pennetta (ITA) v. Sofia Arvidsson (SUE), 2/6 7/6(5) 6/1
[3]Sara Errani (ITA) v. [Q]Edina Gallovits-Hall (ROM), 6/4 6/1
[4]Irina Begu (ROM) v. Anna Tatishvili (GEO), 6/3 6/1
Mariana Duque (COL) v. [6]Johanna Larsson (SUE), 4/6 6/1 6/3
[LL]Estrela Cabeza (ESP) v. [7]Melinda Czink (HUN), 6/4 7/6(5)
Michaella Krajicek (HOL) v. [8]Alberta Brianti (ITA), 6/3 3/6 7/6(2)
Magdalena Rybarikova (ESL) v. [C]Ximena Hermoso (MEX), 6/3 3/6 6/3
WTA International de Estrasburgo (França) - Saibro - US$ 220.000
Veja a CHAVE
FEMININA
Segunda rodada
[3]Rogério Silva (BRA) v. André Ghem (BRA), 6/4 6/4
[8]Blaz Kavcic (ESV) v. Pablo Galdon (ARG), 4/6 6/3 6/3
Gastão Elias (POR) v. Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP), 6/1 2/1 des.
Simone Bolelli (ITA) vs. Fabiano de Paula (BRA) - adiado
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
Comentários