Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta sexta-feira
27/05/2011 às 22h41
ATP 250 de Umag (Croácia) - Saibro - € 398.250
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
Terceira rodada[3]Roger Federer (SUI) v. [29]Janko Tipsarevic (SER), 6/1 6/4 6/3
[7]David Ferrer (ESP) v. [31]Sergiy Stakhovsky (UCR), 6/1 6/1 6/3
[9]Gael Monfils (FRA) v. Steve Darcis (BEL), 6/3 6/4 7/5
Albert Montañes (ESP) v. [12]Mikhail Youzhny (RUS), 6/1 7/6(0) 6/1
[13]Richard Gasquet (FRA) v. [23]Thomaz Bellucci (BRA), 6/2 6/3 3/6 6/3
[14]Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI) v. [17]Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA), 4/6 6/7(3) 7/6(5) 6/2 6/3
Fabio Fognini (ITA) v. [30]Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP), 4/6 6/3 6/3 6/1
[2]Novak Djokovic (SER) empata com [25]Juan Martin del Potro (ARG), 6/3 3/6 - suspenso por falta de luz
Duplas - Segunda rodadaAndrey Golubev (CAZ)/Denis Istomin (UZB) v. [11]Marcelo Melo/Bruno Soares (BRA), 3/6 6/3 6/4
WTA Premier de Stanford (EUA) - Sintético - US$ 721.000
Veja a CHAVE
FEMININA
Terceira rodada
[28]Daniela Hantuchova (ESL) v. [1]Caroline Wozniacki (DIN), 6/1 6/3
[3]Vera Zvonareva (RUS) v. Anastasia Rodionova (AUS), 6/2 6/3
[5]Francesca Schiavone (ITA) v. [29]Shuai Peng (CHN), 6/3 1/2 des.
Gisela Dulko (ARG) v. [8]Samantha Stosur (AUS), 6/4 1/6 6/3
[10]Jelena Jankovic (SER) v. Bethanie Mattek-Sands (EUA), 6/2 6/2
[11]Marion Bartoli (FRA) v. [17]Julia Goerges (ALE), 3/6 6/2 6/4
[13]Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS) v. Rebecca Marino (CAN), 6/0 6/4
[14]Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) v. Nuria Llagostera (ESP), 3/6 6/3 6/3
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
ITF de Itaparica 3 (BA) - Sintético - US$ 25 mil
Semifinal
[2]Roxane Vaisemberg (BRA) v. [6]Aranza Salut (ARG), 6/3 6/1
[5]Vivian Segnini (BRA) v. [8]Nathalia Rossi (BRA), 6/7(4) 7/6(6) 1/0 - desistência
Future de Porto Alegre (RS) - Saibro - US$ 10 mil
Quartas de final
[2]Rodrigo Guidolim (BRA) v. [4]Tiago Lopes (BRA), 7/5 7/6(4)
[7]Guilherme Clezar (BRA) v. Eduardo Dischinger (BRA), 6/3 7/5
Quartas de final
[7]Guilherme Clezar (BRA) v. [1]André Ghem (BRA), 6/2 6/2
[2]Rodrigo Guidolim (BRA) v. [6]Patricio Heras (ARG), 6/1 6/1
Eduardo Dischinger (BRA) v. [3]André Miele (BRA), 6/3 6/4
[4]Tiago Lopes (BRA) v. Gaston Grimolizzi (ARG), 6/2 6/0
Comentários