Torneios | Resultados
Veja os resultados desta terça-feira
12/07/2011 às 20h10
Challenger de Belo Horizonte (Brasil) - Saibro - US$ 50.000
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
Primeira rodada[8]Potito Starace (ITA) v. Julian Reister (ALE), 7/6(6) 6/3
[C]Michael Ryderstedt (SUE) v. Maximo Gonzalez (ARG), 6/4 2/6 6/2
Pere Riba (ESP) v. [C]Christian Lindell (SUE), 6/4 6/2
Blaz Kavcic (ESV) v. Julien Benneteau (FRA), 6/4 4/6 7/5
[Q]Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy (FRA) v. [C]Andreas Vinciguerra (SUE), 6/1 1/6 6/3
[Q]Diego Junqueira (ARG) v. Igor Andreev (RUS), 7/6(3) 3/6 6/4
[Q]Guillermo Olaso (ESP) v. [Q]Antonio Veic (CRO), 6/4 6/1
Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) v. Michael Yani (EUA), 6/3 3/6 6/3
WTA International de Quebec (Canadá) - Carpete - US$ 220.000
Veja a CHAVE
FEMININA
Primeira rodada
Santiago Giraldo (COL) v. [2]Jurgen Melzer (AUT), 6/4 7/5
[3]Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) v. Philipp Petzschner (ALE), 6/3 6/3
[Q]Federico Del Bonis (ARG) v. [5]Florian Mayer (ALE), 6/2 6/3
[C]Cedrik Stebe (ALE) v. [6]Nikolay Davydenko (RUS), 3/6 6/1 6/4
[C]Lukasz Kubot (POL) v. Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP), 7/6(2) 6/3 6/2
Juan Carlos Ferrero (ESP) v. [LL]Bastian Knittel (ALE), 6/2 6/4
Fabio Fognini (ITA) v. [C]Robin Kern (ALE), 6/4 6/1
Pablo Andujar (ESP) v. [Q]Victor Crivoi (ROM), 6/2 6/1
Jeremy Chardy (FRA) vence Tobias Kamke (ALE), 7/6(1) 3/0
[Q]Pavol Cervenak (ESL) v. Mischa Zverev (ALE), 6/4 4/6 6/2
Benoit Paire (FRA) v. [Q]Evgeny Donskoy (RUS), 6/7(3) 6/4 6/2
[1]Gael Monfils (FRA) vence Victor Hanescu (ROM), 4/2 - adiado
ATP 250 de Bucareste (Romênia) - Saibro - € 371.200
Veja a CHAVE
MASCULINA
Primeira rodada
[2]Roberta Vinci (ITA) v. [Q]Sesil Karatantcheva (CAZ), 6/2 7/5
[3]Sara Errani (ITA) v. Regina Kulikova (RUS), 6/1 6/3
[4]Klara Zakopalova (TCH) v. Anastasia Pivovarova (RUS), 0/6 6/1 6/1
[5]Anabel Medina (ESP) v. Anna Floris (ITA), 6/3 6/3
[7]Polona Hercog (ESV) v. [Q]Karin Knapp (ITA), 5/7 6/4 6/2
[8]Petra Cetkovska (TCH) v. [Q]Elena Bovina (RUS), 6/1 7/5
Mathilde Johansson (FRA) v. Aravane Rezai (FRA), 7/6(5) 6/1
[Q]Ani Mijacika (CRO) v. Eleni Daniilidou (GRE), 3/6 6/3 6/3
Pauline Parmentier (FRA) v. Jill Craybas (EUA), 6/4 3/6 6/4
Lara Arrubarrena (ESP) v. Corinna Dentoni (ITA), 6/3 7/6(5)
Irina-Camelia Begu (ROM) v. Maria Elena Camerin (ITA), 6/2 7/5
Sorana Cirstea (ROM) v. Andrea Hlavackova (TCH), 6/3 6/2
WTA International de Tashkent (Uzbequistão) - Sintético - US$ 220.000
Veja a CHAVE
FEMININA
Primeira rodada
Laura Pous (ESP) v. [1]Julia Goerges (ALE), 6/1 2/6 6/1
Johanna Larsson (SUE) v. [2]Jarmila Gajdosova (AUS), 6/4 6/2
Patricia Mayr-Achleitner (AUT) v. [5]Lourdes Domínguez (ESP), 6/0 7/6(5)
Carla Suárez (ESP) v. [7]Barbora Strycova (TCH), 7/6(7) 6/2
[8]Ksenia Pervak (RUS) v. Alizé Cornet (FRA), 7/6(3) 6/2
Kateryna Bondarenko (UCR) v. Nuria Llagostera (ESP), 6/0 6/4
[Q]Dia Evtimova (BUL) v. Melanie Klaffner (AUT), 6/1 6/0
Petra Martic (CRO) v. [Q]Sofia Shapatava (GEO), 3/6 6/3 6/2
María José Martínez (ESP) v .[Q]Paula Ormaechea (ARG), 7/6(5) 7/6(4)
Yvonne Meusburger (AUT) v. Alona Bondarenko (UCR), 6/3 7/6(6)
Arantxa Parra (ESP) v. Olga Govortsova (BLR), 6/3 1/6 7/6(4)
Kristina Barrois (ALE) v. Lesia Tsurenko (UCR), 6/2 6/3
[Q]Nastja Kolar (ESV) v. Alla Kudryavtseva (RUS), 6/1 6/1
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
fiogf49gjkf0d
Challenger de Bogotá (Colômbia) - Saibro - US$ 125 mil
Primeira rodada
[5]João Souza (BRA) v. Juan Sebastian Gomez (COL), 6/2 0/6 6/0
Alejandro González (COL) v. [7]Rogério Silva (BRA), 6/2 7/5
[Q]Ryusei Makiguchi (BOL) v. Daniel Silva (BRA), 6/2 6/3
Future de Curitiba (PR) - Saibro - US$ 10 mil
Primeira rodada
[1]Andre Miele (BRA) v. [Q]Andre Baran (BRA), 6/4 6/7(1) 6/3
[3]Tiago Lopes (BRA) v. [Q]Francesco Garzelli (ITA), 6/3 6/2
[4]Thales Turini (BRA) v. [Q]Raony Carvalho (BRA), 6/3 6/4
[5][C]Jose Pereira (BRA) v. Tomas Buchhass (ARG), 7/5 6/4
[6]Fabiano de Paula (BRA) v. Andrew Lauret (BRA), 7/6(2) 6/2
[Q]Juan Vazquez-Valenzuela (ARG) v. [7]Danilo Ferraz (BRA), 6/1 6/4
[Q]Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA) v. [8]Fabricio Neis (BRA), 4/6 7/6(5) 6/1
[Q]Gabriel Friedrich (BRA) v. [C]Lucas Abella (BRA), 6/2 6/3
[Q]Gabriel Pereira (BRA) v. Daniel Schmitt (BRA), 6/2 4/6 6/3
[Q]Federico Sansonetti (URU) v. Alessandro Bega (ITA), 6/1 6/3
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) v. Martin Benitez (ARG), 6/4 0/6 7/6(9)
Andrea Collarini (EUA) v. Luiz Deneka (BRA), 6/2 6/2
[2]Juan Pablo Villar (ARG) vence [Q]Alex Blumenberg (BRA), 7/5 2/2 - suspenso
Comentários